Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019

18.01.2019                                      
Nr. Name   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10       SoBe Pkt. Platz  
1 Heckert Reinh.                           0,00 0,0 4 0
2 Kopp Martin                           0,00 0,0 4 0
3 Hock Gerold               1           0,00 1,0 2 100
4 Riedmann A.         0                 0,00 0,0 4 0
5 Fuchs Sascha       1   0,5               0,25 1,5 1 150
6 Kimmel Frank         0,5                 0,75 0,5 3 51
7 Piwowarski Chr                           0,00 0,0 4 0
8 Nimbler Erhard     0                     0,00 0,0 4 0
9 Hock Josef                           0,00 0,0 4 0
10 freilos                           0,00 0,0 4 0
                                             
1. Runde 04.01.2019             2. Runde 01.02.2019          
Heckert Reinh.   -   freilos   freilos   -   Kimmel Frank
Kopp Martin   -   Hock Josef   Piwowarski Chr   -   Fuchs Sascha
Hock Gerold 1,0 - 0,0 Nimbler Erhard   Nimbler Erhard   -   Riedmann A.
Riedmann A.   -   Piwowarski Chr   Hock Josef   -   Hock Gerold
Fuchs Sascha 0,5 - 0,5 Kimmel Frank   Heckert Reinh.   -   Kopp Martin
                                             
3. Runde 01.03.2019             4. Runde 29.03.2019          
Kopp Martin   -   freilos   freilos   -   Piwowarski Chr
Hock Gerold   -   Heckert Reinh.   Nimbler Erhard   -   Kimmel Frank
Riedmann A.   -   Hock Josef   Hock Josef   -   Fuchs Sascha
Fuchs Sascha   -   Nimbler Erhard   Heckert Reinh.   -   Riedmann A.
Kimmel Frank   -   Piwowarski Chr   Kopp Martin   -   Hock Gerold
                                             
5. Runde 03.05.2019             6. Runde 31.05.2019          
Hock Gerold   -   freilos   freilos   -   Nimbler Erhard
Riedmann A.   -   Kopp Martin   Hock Josef   -   Piwowarski Chr
Fuchs Sascha   -   Heckert Reinh.   Heckert Reinh.   -   Kimmel Frank
Kimmel Frank   -   Hock Josef   Kopp Martin   -   Fuchs Sascha
Piwowarski Chr   -   Nimbler Erhard   Hock Gerold   -   Riedmann A.
                                             
7. Runde 21.06.2019             8. Runde 12.07.2019          
Riedmann A.   -   freilos   freilos   -   Hock Josef
Fuchs Sascha   -   Hock Gerold   Heckert Reinh.   -   Nimbler Erhard
Kimmel Frank   -   Kopp Martin   Kopp Martin   -   Piwowarski Chr
Piwowarski Chr   -   Heckert Reinh.   Hock Gerold   -   Kimmel Frank
Nimbler Erhard   -   Hock Josef   Riedmann A. 0,0 - 1,0 Fuchs Sascha
                                             
9. Runde 02.08.2019                          
Fuchs Sascha   -   freilos            
Kimmel Frank   -   Riedmann A.            
Piwowarski Chr   -   Hock Gerold            
Nimbler Erhard   -   Kopp Martin            
Hock Josef   -   Heckert Reinh.