Schülermeisterschaft 2017

Gruppe 1

Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8     Punkte Sonneborn-Berger Platz      
Thorben Lust 1               0     0 0        
Jannis Lust 2             0,5       0,5 0,25        
Joris Kunkel 3           1 1       2 0,5        
Gilbert Thalheim 4         0           0 0        
Thorben Weitz 5       1       0     1 0        
Tom Geisel 6     0               0 0        
Youssef Ben Khalifa 7   0,5 0               0,5 0,25        
Bastian Gast 8 1       1           2 1        
                                               
                                               
1. Runde                       2. Runde                      
Thorben Lust 0 - 1 Bastian Gast   Bastian Gast 1 - 0 Thorben Weitz  
Jannis Lust 0,5 - 0,5 Youssef Ben Khalifa   Tom Geisel   -   Gilbert Thalheim  
Joris Kunkel 1 - 0 Tom Geisel   Youssef Ben Khalifa 0 - 1 Joris Kunkel  
Gilbert Thalheim 0 - 1 Thorben Weitz   Thorben Lust   -   Jannis Lust  
                                               
3. Runde                       4. Runde                      
Jannis Lust   -   Bastian Gast   Bastian Gast   -   Tom Geisel  
Joris Kunkel   -   Thorben Lust   Youssef Ben Khalifa   -   Thorben Weitz  
Gilbert Thalheim   -   Youssef Ben Khalifa   Thorben Lust   -   Gilbert Thalheim  
Thorben Weitz   -   Tom Geisel   Jannis Lust   -   Joris Kunkel  
                                               
5. Runde                       6. Runde                      
Joris Kunkel   -   Bastian Gast   Bastian Gast   -   Youssef Ben Khalifa  
Gilbert Thalheim   -   Jannis Lust   Thorben Lust   -   Tom Geisel  
Thorben Weitz   -   Thorben Lust   Jannis Lust   -   Thorben Weitz  
Tom Geisel   -   Youssef Ben Khalifa   Joris Kunkel   -   Gilbert Thalheim  
                                               
7. Runde                                              
Gilbert Thalheim   -   Bastian Gast              
Thorben Weitz   -   Joris Kunkel              
Tom Geisel   -   Jannis Lust              
Youssef Ben Khalifa   -   Thorben Lust              

 

Gruppe 2

Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6     Punkte Sonneborn-Berger Platz          
Joel 1                 0 0            
Elias Rother 2                 0 0            
Kacey Sullivan 3                 0 0            
Ahmed Ben Khalifa 4                 0 0            
Vincent Thalheim 5                 0 0            
Pascal Eich 6                 0 0            
                                               
                                               
1. Runde                       2. Runde                      
Joel   -   Pascal Eich   Pascal Eich   -   Ahmed Ben Khalifa  
Elias Rother   -   Vincent Thalheim   Vincent Thalheim   -   Kacey Sullivan  
Kacey Sullivan   -   Ahmed Ben Khalifa   Joel   -   Elias Rother  
                                               
3. Runde                       4. Runde                      
Elias Rother   -   Pascal Eich   Pascal Eich   -   Vincent Thalheim  
Kacey Sullivan   -   Joel   Joel   -   Ahmed Ben Khalifa  
Ahmed Ben Khalifa   -   Vincent Thalheim   Elias Rother   -   Kacey Sullivan  
                                               
5. Runde                                              
Kacey Sullivan   -   Pascal Eich              
Ahmed Ben Khalifa   -   Elias Rother              
Vincent Thalheim   -   Joel