Schülermeisterschaft 2019

10.04.2019                                        
Nr. Name   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12     SoBe Pkt. Platz  
1 Bastian Gast       1   1                 2,00 2,0 1 202
2 Thorben Lust                             0,00 0,0 7 0
3 Joris Kunkel                   1         0,00 1,0 3 100
4 Tom Geisel 0                 1         0,00 1,0 3 100
5 Kacey Sullivan                             0,00 0,0 7 0
6 Yousef Ben Khalifa 0           0,5 0,5             0,50 1,0 2 101
7 Thorben Weitz           0,5                 0,50 0,5 5 51
8 Jannis Lust           0,5                 0,50 0,5 5 51
9 Pascal Eich                             0,00 0,0 7 0
10 Mitja Kunkel     0 0                     0,00 0,0 7 0
11 Joel Werner                             0,00 0,0 7 0
12 spielfrei                             0,00 0,0 7 0
                                               
1. Runde               2. Runde              
Bastian Gast   -   spielfrei   spielfrei   -     Thorben Weitz
Thorben Lust   -   Joel Werner   Jannis Lust 0,5 - 0,5   Yousef Ben Khalifa
Joris Kunkel 1 - 0 Mitja Kunkel   Pascal Eich   -     Kacey Sullivan
Tom Geisel   -   Pascal Eich   Mitja Kunkel 0 - 1   Tom Geisel
Kacey Sullivan   -   Jannis Lust   Joel Werner   -     Joris Kunkel
Yousef Ben Khalifa 0,5 - 0,5 Thorben Weitz   Bastian Gast   -     Thorben Lust
                                               
3. Runde               4. Runde              
Thorben Lust   -   spielfrei   spielfrei   -     Jannis Lust
Joris Kunkel   -   Bastian Gast   Pascal Eich   -     Thorben Weitz
Tom Geisel   -   Joel Werner   Mitja Kunkel   -     Yousef Ben Khalifa
Kacey Sullivan   -   Mitja Kunkel   Joel Werner   -     Kacey Sullivan
Yousef Ben Khalifa   -   Pascal Eich   Bastian Gast 1 - 0   Tom Geisel
Thorben Weitz   -   Jannis Lust   Thorben Lust   -     Joris Kunkel
                                               
5. Runde               6. Runde              
Joris Kunkel   -   spielfrei   spielfrei   -     Pascal Eich
Tom Geisel   -   Thorben Lust   Mitja Kunkel   -     Jannis Lust
Kacey Sullivan   -   Bastian Gast   Joel Werner   -     Thorben Weitz
Yousef Ben Khalifa   -   Joel Werner   Bastian Gast 1 - 0   Yousef Ben Khalifa
Thorben Weitz   -   Mitja Kunkel   Thorben Lust   -     Kacey Sullivan
Jannis Lust   -   Pascal Eich   Joris Kunkel   -     Tom Geisel
                                               
7. Runde               8. Runde              
Tom Geisel   -   spielfrei   spielfrei   -     Mitja Kunkel
Kacey Sullivan   -   Joris Kunkel   Joel Werner   -     Pascal Eich
Yousef Ben Khalifa   -   Thorben Lust   Bastian Gast   -     Jannis Lust
Thorben Weitz   -   Bastian Gast   Thorben Lust   -     Thorben Weitz
Jannis Lust   -   Joel Werner   Joris Kunkel   -     Yousef Ben Khalifa
Pascal Eich   -   Mitja Kunkel   Tom Geisel   -     Kacey Sullivan
                                               
9. Runde               10. Runde              
Kacey Sullivan   -   spielfrei   spielfrei   -     Joel Werner
Yousef Ben Khalifa   -   Tom Geisel   Bastian Gast   -     Mitja Kunkel
Thorben Weitz   -   Joris Kunkel   Thorben Lust   -     Pascal Eich
Jannis Lust   -   Thorben Lust   Joris Kunkel   -     Jannis Lust
Pascal Eich   -   Bastian Gast   Tom Geisel   -     Thorben Weitz
Mitja Kunkel   -   Joel Werner   Kacey Sullivan   -     Yousef Ben Khalifa
                                               
11. Runde                              
Yousef Ben Khalifa   -   spielfrei              
Thorben Weitz   -   Kacey Sullivan              
Jannis Lust   -   Tom Geisel              
Pascal Eich   -   Joris Kunkel              
Mitja Kunkel   -   Thorben Lust              
Joel Werner   -   Bastian Gast